2 rooms apartment of 50m² in Santiago

Hermanos Arellano 114, 832 0000 Santiago, Chile

424.000 $ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 09-06-2026

Departamento 507 Hermanos Arellano 160, Estación Central

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

424.000 $

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

09-06-2026

Price per m²

8480 $

Map

Hermanos Arellano 114, 832 0000 Santiago, Chile

Loading map